Veterantouren OK Roslagen 2012-03-29, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2012-03-29

Korta2610 m17 anmälda
1Peter Lindberg
OK Roslagen
24:282:50
2:50
3:28
6:18
2:01
8:19
2:05
10:24
3:16
13:40
4:17
17:57
3:57
21:54
1:36
23:30
0:58
24:28
   
2Boris Andersson
Rånäs OK
33:373:16
3:16
5:26
8:42
2:45
11:27
3:08
14:35
5:29
20:04
3:48
23:52
5:44
29:36
2:39
32:15
1:22
33:37
   
3Kjell Jansson
Väsby OK
33:56
4Olov Jansson
Häverödals SK
35:383:36
3:36
6:02
9:38
3:12
12:50
3:22
16:12
5:59
22:11
3:57
26:08
5:18
31:26
2:38
34:04
1:34
35:38
   
5Rune Thuren
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
38:244:07
4:07
5:52
9:59
3:32
13:31
3:19
16:50
5:42
22:32
4:33
27:05
5:30
32:35
3:15
35:50
2:34
38:24
   
6Alf Persson
OK Österåker
42:443:46
3:46
6:52
10:38
3:42
14:20
4:00
18:20
6:52
25:12
5:03
30:15
7:00
37:15
3:35
40:50
1:54
42:44
   
7Ragnar Andersson
Häverödals SK
44:184:49
4:49
7:06
11:55
3:21
15:16
4:28
19:44
6:59
26:43
6:35
33:18
6:05
39:23
3:15
42:38
1:40
44:18
   
8Christer Mattsson
OK Roslagen
44:514:11
4:11
8:43
12:54
3:50
16:44
5:13
21:57
6:45
28:42
5:03
33:45
6:04
39:49
3:48
43:37
1:14
44:51
   
9Conny Olsson
Häverödals SK
45:483:41
3:41
11:43
15:24
3:08
18:32
6:53
25:25
5:59
31:24
4:55
36:19
5:21
41:40
2:52
44:32
1:16
45:48
   
10Sven Karlsson
OK Roslagen
47:513:52
3:52
7:25
11:17
6:45
18:02
3:25
21:27
7:45
29:12
6:17
35:29
8:23
43:52
2:32
46:24
1:27
47:51
   
11Pia Vikström
Täby OK
49:304:43
4:43
11:04
15:47
3:25
19:12
4:17
23:29
7:40
31:09
6:13
37:22
6:55
44:17
3:01
47:18
2:12
49:30
   
12Gunnel Karlsson
OK Roslagen
53:515:20
5:20
8:16
13:36
5:36
19:12
6:06
25:18
8:08
33:26
5:45
39:11
7:50
47:01
4:42
51:43
2:08
53:51
   
13Carin Pettersson
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
54:595:33
5:33
12:46
18:19
5:09
23:28
3:54
27:22
7:10
34:32
7:17
41:49
7:20
49:09
3:49
52:58
2:01
54:59
   
14Lennart Rådberg
Häverödals SK
58:384:37
4:37
9:51
14:28
4:44
19:12
5:20
24:32
10:04
34:36
7:44
42:20
9:51
52:11
4:01
56:12
2:26
58:38
   
15Lennart Hedlund
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
63:595:19
5:19
26:50
32:09
3:11
35:20
2:54
38:14
10:14
48:28
4:47
53:15
5:30
58:45
3:31
62:16
1:43
63:59
   
Anders Eriksson
Enebybergs IF
Ej godk.3:46
3:46
       
36:01
   
Barbro Jonsson
OK Roslagen
Ej godk.6:00
6:00
  
51:58
    
83:29
   




Mellan3620 m21 anmälda
1Ulf Carnby
Täby OK
41:043:43
3:43
5:41
9:24
3:04
12:28
6:32
19:00
4:56
23:56
4:13
28:09
0:45
28:54
3:55
32:49
4:44
37:33
2:14
39:47
1:17
41:04
 
2Lars Westin
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
41:272:38
2:38
5:56
8:34
3:14
11:48
7:35
19:23
5:08
24:31
3:52
28:23
0:45
29:08
4:41
33:49
4:09
37:58
2:20
40:18
1:09
41:27
 
3Göran Wiström
OK Österåker
42:323:28
3:28
6:08
9:36
2:58
12:34
6:21
18:55
5:29
24:24
6:13
30:37
0:42
31:19
3:41
35:00
4:15
39:15
2:10
41:25
1:07
42:32
 
4Rolf Andersson
Rimbo SOK
43:133:00
3:00
6:38
9:38
2:56
12:34
8:29
21:03
4:04
25:07
5:37
30:44
0:51
31:35
4:33
36:08
4:21
40:29
1:39
42:08
1:05
43:13
 
5Roine Mattsson
Häverödals SK
43:223:11
3:11
6:56
10:07
3:50
13:57
7:16
21:13
4:52
26:05
4:25
30:30
1:06
31:36
4:16
35:52
4:26
40:18
1:52
42:10
1:12
43:22
 
6Hans Eriksson
Rånäs OK
43:373:26
3:26
6:16
9:42
3:16
12:58
6:14
19:12
5:44
24:56
4:19
29:15
0:54
30:09
5:52
36:01
4:07
40:08
2:12
42:20
1:17
43:37
 
7Jan-Olof Wåhlberg
IBM-Klubben
44:012:49
2:49
6:06
8:55
3:41
12:36
7:50
20:26
5:08
25:34
4:17
29:51
1:21
31:12
4:59
36:11
4:23
40:34
2:18
42:52
1:09
44:01
 
8Bo Sunden
Karlsbyhedens IK
45:273:30
3:30
6:36
10:06
2:57
13:03
6:18
19:21
4:38
23:59
7:38
31:37
1:39
33:16
4:39
37:55
4:26
42:21
1:58
44:19
1:08
45:27
 
9Sigurd Wallén
Täby OK
45:553:38
3:38
7:17
10:55
3:37
14:32
7:21
21:53
4:59
26:52
5:13
32:05
1:32
33:37
4:39
38:16
4:41
42:57
1:48
44:45
1:10
45:55
 
10Birgitta Klang
Långhundra IF
47:413:39
3:39
7:56
11:35
3:24
14:59
7:39
22:38
5:10
27:48
4:25
32:13
1:00
33:13
5:03
38:16
5:24
43:40
2:36
46:16
1:25
47:41
 
11Ulf Skogtjärn
OK Linné
47:524:15
4:15
7:23
11:38
3:08
14:46
7:58
22:44
5:10
27:54
4:37
32:31
2:15
34:46
4:46
39:32
4:28
44:00
2:28
46:28
1:24
47:52
 
12Sven Jacobsson
IF Thor
48:093:29
3:29
7:08
10:37
3:47
14:24
7:26
21:50
5:16
27:06
4:22
31:28
0:58
32:26
4:53
37:19
7:05
44:24
2:30
46:54
1:15
48:09
 
13Sven-Olov Norlin
Rimbo SOK
48:383:07
3:07
9:14
12:21
3:26
15:47
7:16
23:03
5:52
28:55
4:06
33:01
1:31
34:32
5:05
39:37
5:37
45:14
2:08
47:22
1:16
48:38
 
14Kjell Tancred
IBM-Klubben
50:233:05
3:05
8:18
11:23
4:22
15:45
7:59
23:44
5:12
28:56
5:22
34:18
1:16
35:34
4:59
40:33
5:56
46:29
2:44
49:13
1:10
50:23
 
15Malin Sherlock
Enebybergs IF
53:543:03
3:03
7:10
10:13
3:28
13:41
10:16
23:57
5:11
29:08
5:27
34:35
1:59
36:34
5:38
42:12
7:51
50:03
2:27
52:30
1:24
53:54
 
16Birgitta Norlin
Rimbo SOK
55:494:15
4:15
6:54
11:09
3:31
14:40
12:15
26:55
8:13
35:08
4:53
40:01
1:30
41:31
4:52
46:23
5:55
52:18
2:12
54:30
1:19
55:49
 
17Gunnar Dahlström
Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK
55:594:11
4:11
8:44
12:55
4:19
17:14
8:16
25:30
6:27
31:57
6:57
38:54
1:03
39:57
5:42
45:39
5:28
51:07
3:16
54:23
1:36
55:59
 
18Margareta Wallén
Täby OK
56:363:39
3:39
10:17
13:56
3:43
17:39
8:03
25:42
6:25
32:07
6:51
38:58
1:18
40:16
6:10
46:26
5:06
51:32
3:39
55:11
1:25
56:36
 
19Göran Andersson
Täby OK
57:083:40
3:40
9:36
13:16
3:46
17:02
10:08
27:10
8:43
35:53
5:18
41:11
1:07
42:18
4:58
47:16
5:53
53:09
2:45
55:54
1:14
57:08
 
20Birgitta Mattsson
OK Roslagen
61:503:50
3:50
8:24
12:14
3:59
16:13
8:50
25:03
10:52
35:55
6:18
42:13
1:10
43:23
5:35
48:58
7:09
56:07
2:58
59:05
2:45
61:50
 
21Lars-Olov Andersson
Sigtuna OK
65:014:16
4:16
8:40
12:56
5:42
18:38
9:29
28:07
6:29
34:36
6:13
40:49
2:27
43:16
8:12
51:28
7:08
58:36
3:49
62:25
2:36
65:01
 




Långa4780 m3 anmälda
1Lars Landström
Långhundra IF
45:521:57
1:57
2:45
43:28
2:29
4:26
1:32
45:00
4:05
8:31
0:52
45:52
6:00
14:31
1:52
16:23
4:03
20:26
3:55
24:21
4:03
28:24
3:46
32:10
1:04
33:14
2:43
35:57
4:46
40:43
2Jan-Olof Malm
Sigtuna OK
58:55
3Leif Larsson
Enebybergs IF
60:082:27
2:27
3:36
56:39
4:52
7:19
2:06
58:45
5:05
12:24
1:23
60:08
9:00
21:24
2:28
23:52
5:25
29:17
5:10
34:27
3:55
38:22
3:57
42:19
1:19
43:38
3:05
46:43
6:20
53:03



Skapad 2012-03-29 12:18:52 med OLA version 5.0.5-1