Skid OL Kort-DM, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2011-01-29

D162470 m2 anmälda
1Caroline Løchting Thunberg
OK Roslagen
24:006:05
6:05
3:24
9:29
6:11
15:40
3:56
19:36
3:27
23:03
0:57
24:00
      
2Olivia Kvarnlöf
OK Roslagen
29:347:00
7:00
3:24
10:24
8:49
19:13
4:37
23:50
3:44
27:34
2:00
29:34
      




D214770 m2 anmälda
1Emma Jonsson
Gimo IF
33:052:48
2:48
12:20
15:08
6:52
22:00
3:34
25:34
6:37
32:11
0:54
33:05
      
2Elizabeth Löchting
OK Roslagen
55:433:33
3:33
25:03
28:36
12:06
40:42
4:17
44:59
9:27
54:26
1:17
55:43
      




D454770 m6 anmälda
1Annika Ardell
Gimo IF
29:032:47
2:47
11:38
14:25
6:10
20:35
2:35
23:10
5:02
28:12
0:51
29:03
      
2Carina Johansson
IFK Tumba SOK
33:203:08
3:08
13:02
16:10
8:00
24:10
2:45
26:55
5:32
32:27
0:53
33:20
      
3Åsa Pettersson
Brottby SK
35:263:24
3:24
13:01
16:25
7:44
24:09
2:55
27:04
7:27
34:31
0:55
35:26
      
4Maria Kvarnlöf
OK Roslagen
35:323:32
3:32
14:09
17:41
7:52
25:33
2:55
28:28
6:05
34:33
0:59
35:32
      
5Dorothe Spillmann
IF Thor
38:223:50
3:50
14:51
18:41
8:59
27:40
3:12
30:52
6:25
37:17
1:05
38:22
      
6Elke Wilke-Günther
Tierps SOK
65:056:16
6:16
28:09
34:25
12:05
46:30
5:23
51:53
11:50
63:43
1:22
65:05
      




D652470 m1 anmälda




H142470 m4 anmälda
1Anton Forsberg
Långhundra IF
16:264:12
4:12
2:03
6:15
4:27
10:42
2:39
13:21
1:59
15:20
1:06
16:26
      
2René Cronestrand
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
21:004:59
4:59
3:13
8:12
5:19
13:31
3:21
16:52
3:14
20:06
0:54
21:00
      
3Johan Edenhamn
Almunge IK
23:566:27
6:27
3:51
10:18
6:11
16:29
4:18
20:47
2:17
23:04
0:52
23:56
      
4Felix Ekesioo
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
30:108:34
8:34
3:22
11:56
7:35
19:31
5:02
24:33
4:16
28:49
1:21
30:10
      




H164770 m3 anmälda
1Emil Granqvist
OK Ravinen
27:052:13
2:13
10:53
13:06
5:58
19:04
2:22
21:26
5:02
26:28
0:37
27:05
      
2Martin Hunhammar
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
27:262:07
2:07
12:32
14:39
5:20
19:59
1:58
21:57
4:45
26:42
0:44
27:26
      




H17-205890 m1 anmälda
1Christian Løchting Thunberg
OK Roslagen
61:025:48
5:48
3:07
8:55
6:10
15:05
18:52
33:57
16:23
50:20
9:34
59:54
1:08
61:02
     




H217380 m8 anmälda
1Johan Jakobsson
Långhundra IF
35:123:08
3:08
1:43
4:51
4:39
9:30
6:20
15:50
1:42
17:32
4:13
21:45
6:14
27:59
6:36
34:35
0:37
35:12
   
2Lukas Peterson
IFK Umeå
35:463:10
3:10
1:42
4:52
4:38
9:30
6:08
15:38
1:35
17:13
4:16
21:29
7:26
28:55
6:14
35:09
0:37
35:46
   
3Conny Forsberg
IF Thor
37:553:17
3:17
1:56
5:13
4:58
10:11
6:40
16:51
1:35
18:26
5:02
23:28
6:41
30:09
7:04
37:13
0:42
37:55
   
4Johan Runesson
OK Vivill
44:364:08
4:08
2:11
6:19
6:10
12:29
7:20
19:49
1:38
21:27
4:53
26:20
9:28
35:48
8:06
43:54
0:42
44:36
   
5Patrik Gunnarsson
Mälarhöjdens IK
53:014:41
4:41
2:21
7:02
6:40
13:42
8:56
22:38
2:20
24:58
6:39
31:37
10:21
41:58
10:13
52:11
0:50
53:01
   
6Per Norlin
Gimo IF
53:133:41
3:41
1:55
5:36
6:15
11:51
7:24
19:15
1:52
21:07
5:07
26:14
17:59
44:13
8:14
52:27
0:46
53:13
   
7Alexander Lipovich
Tel Aviv University OC
116:5214:25
14:25
4:53
19:18
16:31
35:49
18:52
54:41
5:27
60:08
12:10
72:18
22:18
94:36
20:48
115:24
1:28
116:52
   
Jakob Eklund
OK Rodhen
Ej godk.4:54
4:54
2:45
7:39
          




H405890 m5 anmälda
1Elis Åberg
Strömsbergs IF
30:173:47
3:47
2:17
6:04
3:49
9:53
9:56
19:49
4:14
24:03
5:37
29:40
0:37
30:17
     
2Niclas Cedstedt
Långhundra IF
31:463:12
3:12
1:47
4:59
4:03
9:02
10:58
20:00
5:30
25:30
5:36
31:06
0:40
31:46
     
3Pontus Gille
OK Roslagen
34:543:43
3:43
1:54
5:37
5:13
10:50
12:43
23:33
4:50
28:23
5:40
34:03
0:51
34:54
     
4Sven Hunhammar
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
36:444:17
4:17
2:05
6:22
4:44
11:06
12:40
23:46
5:20
29:06
6:48
35:54
0:50
36:44
     
5Carl Fey
Sundbybergs IK
37:043:54
3:54
1:58
5:52
4:48
10:40
13:41
24:21
5:21
29:42
6:25
36:07
0:57
37:04
     




H504770 m4 anmälda
1Jan-Olov Bergman
Västerås SOK
33:002:44
2:44
12:54
15:38
7:30
23:08
3:03
26:11
5:59
32:10
0:50
33:00
      
2Tom Lindberg
OK Roslagen
33:053:05
3:05
13:28
16:33
7:18
23:51
3:05
26:56
5:16
32:12
0:53
33:05
      
3Per Edenhamn
Almunge IK
34:462:45
2:45
13:47
16:32
7:18
23:50
3:05
26:55
7:01
33:56
0:50
34:46
      
4Kjell Andersson
Rimbo SOK
39:082:44
2:44
15:37
18:21
7:58
26:19
3:10
29:29
8:40
38:09
0:59
39:08
      




H604770 m6 anmälda
1Lars Englund
Järla Orientering
33:592:36
2:36
13:33
16:09
8:19
24:28
2:46
27:14
5:56
33:10
0:49
33:59
      
2Uno Karlsson
Häverödals SK
34:082:50
2:50
13:32
16:22
6:56
23:18
2:56
26:14
7:02
33:16
0:52
34:08
      
3Jan Åsberg
Häverödals SK
35:332:50
2:50
12:22
15:12
8:19
23:31
3:19
26:50
7:53
34:43
0:50
35:33
      
4Olle Öberg
Skogsluffarnas OK
46:493:31
3:31
18:47
22:18
10:14
32:32
3:17
35:49
9:59
45:48
1:01
46:49
      
5Thord Rådberg
OK Roslagen
47:243:23
3:23
20:36
23:59
10:46
34:45
3:51
38:36
7:39
46:15
1:09
47:24
      
6Leif Berg
Sigtuna OK
49:314:03
4:03
17:45
21:48
10:50
32:38
4:15
36:53
11:34
48:27
1:04
49:31
      




H703120 m5 anmälda
1Rolf Andersson
Rimbo SOK
29:563:40
3:40
2:50
6:30
3:36
10:06
4:31
14:37
2:26
17:03
5:35
22:38
3:39
26:17
2:41
28:58
0:58
29:56
   
2Olow Jansson
Häverödals SK
34:143:56
3:56
3:15
7:11
3:59
11:10
4:43
15:53
3:06
18:59
6:39
25:38
4:40
30:18
2:50
33:08
1:06
34:14
   
3Roine Mattsson
Häverödals SK
35:433:52
3:52
3:20
7:12
3:54
11:06
5:10
16:16
2:34
18:50
5:43
24:33
6:13
30:46
3:58
34:44
0:59
35:43
   
4Erik Nordström
Björklinge SOK
38:344:38
4:38
4:53
9:31
4:28
13:59
5:10
19:09
2:55
22:04
5:43
27:47
6:41
34:28
3:10
37:38
0:56
38:34
   




ÖPPEN 22110 m2 anmälda
1Ellen Frost
OK Roslagen
33:289:29
9:29
4:50
14:19
10:25
24:44
7:06
31:50
1:38
33:28
       
2Wilma Gille
OK Roslagen
33:339:30
9:30
4:59
14:29
10:16
24:45
7:13
31:58
1:35
33:33
       




ÖPPEN 75890 m1 anmälda
1Mattias Thorsell
Klubblös
47:414:21
4:21
3:49
8:10
6:14
14:24
15:16
29:40
10:30
40:10
6:40
46:50
0:51
47:41
     



Skapad 2011-01-29 13:39:58 med OLA version 4.1.6