RM Dag + Till Skogs med Roslagens Sparbank, Resultatlista

2010-06-15


D101830 meter19 anmälda
1Agnes BromanOK Roslagen17:02
2Tilda JanssonOK Roslagen20:11
3Sara EdenhamnLänna IF25:49
4Anna SöderbärgOK Roslagen26:23
5Eleanore NealisLänna IF28:01
6Linn LinderssonVallentuna-Össeby OL30:45
7Felicia CedstedtVallentuna-Össeby OL35:20
8Astrid StarkOK Roslagen36:39
9Lina BreitholtzVallentuna-Össeby OL41:11
10Sofia GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL41:50
11Vendela JonsellVallentuna-Össeby OL47:54
12Alva JonssonLånghundra IF48:21
Hanna KarlssonLänna IFEj godk.

D122100 meter12 anmälda
1Ellen BromanOK Roslagen20:05
2Eugenia ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OL22:52
3Selma GumaeliusWaxholms OK23:55
4Anna JanssonOK Roslagen24:47
5Wilma GilleOK Roslagen26:04
6Ellen FrostOK Roslagen27:59
7Ceclia KraftVallentuna-Össeby OL29:30
8Julia AnderssonLänna IF32:15
9Carolina JonsellVallentuna-Össeby OL33:56
10Jenny EdlundRånäs OK65:08

D142600 meter10 anmälda
1Alice FrostOK Roslagen21:54
2Sara BrolinOK Roslagen25:35
3Caroline Løchting ThunbergOK Roslagen26:06
4Linda BrolinOK Roslagen26:53
5Emilia KaufeldtRånäs OK27:42
6Fanny RostöRånäs OK28:28
7Carolina NealisLänna IF29:19

D163720 meter6 anmälda
1Annika CarlbergVallentuna-Össeby OL30:28
2Charlotte SandbergOK Roslagen31:05
3Mathilda KarlssonOK Rodhen35:13

D184010 meter2 anmälda
1Sara BengtssonLånghundra IF35:06

D204010 meter4 anmälda
1Amanda EklundRånäs OK32:45
2Emma JonssonOK Rodhen33:19
Malin JacobssonOK RodhenEj godk.

D214010 meter5 anmälda
1Elin SjölanderOK Rodhen28:58
2Astrid LarssonLänna IF41:29
3Marica TynellRånäs OK44:38

D453720 meter13 anmälda
1Annika ArdellOK Rodhen30:27
2Marianne CarlbergVallentuna-Össeby OL32:18
3Carina NyströmLänna IF34:39
4Ann-Christin PousetteRånäs OK37:08
5Agneta KarlssonRånäs OK38:20
6Åsa PetterssonVallentuna-Össeby OL39:55
7Anette ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OL42:09
8Carina JacobssonOK Rodhen43:32
9Ewa SturkWaxholms OK49:11
10Marie ÖhmanVallentuna-Össeby OL55:02
11Monica RostöRånäs OK57:34
12Ingela AlnessLånghundra IF61:46

D503230 meter4 anmälda
1Karin JanssonOK Rodhen31:39
2Inger SkantzLänna IF34:14
3Monica OhlinRånäs OK48:37
4Lise-Lott AlmgrenOK Rodhen57:35

D553230 meter3 anmälda
1Elisabeth HedlöfRånäs OK28:05
2Britt LarssonLänna IF39:10
3Ingrid AnderssonOK Österåker45:25

D602600 meter7 anmälda
1Ingrid SjölanderOK Rodhen26:27
2Ewa NordlundLänna IF32:07
3Ylva NilssonVallentuna-Össeby OL32:57
4Birgitta NorlinRimbo SOK34:27
5Marianne ÅhlénOK Österåker34:50
6Gun Inger SahlbergLånghundra IF34:56

D652600 meter4 anmälda
1Birgitta KlangLånghundra IF27:26
2Anna-Stina NyströmLänna IF34:13
3Margaretha NyströmLänna IF42:03
4Gunnela GustafsonLänna IF50:01

D702600 meter4 anmälda
1Irma AnderssonRimbo SOK29:32
2Margareta WallénTäby OK30:15
3Birgitta ErikssonLänna IF36:14
4Carin PetterssonVallentuna-Össeby OL38:17

H101830 meter7 anmälda
1Joel WahlqvistOK Roslagen18:48
2Axel Leijon ThorellLånghundra IF32:05
3Wilhelm AlnessLånghundra IF47:17
David AvellanOK RoslagenEj godk.

H122100 meter7 anmälda
1Johan EdenhamnLänna IF20:16
2Pontus ThörnRånäs OK21:26
3Alexander AlnessLånghundra IF23:40
4John LarssonRånäs OK25:38
5Edvin Ekman-SvahnRånäs OK35:25
6Jakob NäslundOK Roslagen63:08

H143230 meter20 anmälda
1Nils GumaeliusWaxholms OK22:10
2Anton GumaeliusWaxholms OK26:38
3Michael AnderssonRånäs OK28:59
4Felix ClassonRånäs OK30:14
5Anton GilleOK Roslagen33:27
6Mårten RostöRånäs OK33:39
7Gustav StarkOK Roslagen35:58
8Oscar SturkWaxholms OK40:13
9Viktor LundOK Roslagen41:32
10Viktor AnderssonLänna IF45:07
11Nicklas DeWittLänna IF55:48
12Jonathan ÖstmanLänna IF63:41
Martin JonssonLänna IFEj godk.

H164010 meter13 anmälda
1Simon AnderssonOK Rodhen28:26
2André EklundRånäs OK31:23
3Kalle SöderbärgOK Roslagen34:34
4Martin SmedmarkOK Roslagen35:43
5Simon BohmanRånäs OK36:12
6Daniel ElfströmLånghundra IF41:16
7Felix AlsénOK Roslagen41:22
8Daniel BengtssonLånghundra IF45:52
9Elias SjöströmLänna IF46:20
10Christian Løchting ThunbergOK Roslagen58:12
11Marcus HammarströmWaxholms OK70:00

H185160 meter7 anmälda
1Robin PousetteRånäs OK34:21
2Martin JanssonOK Rodhen34:44
3Anton SundgrenVallentuna-Össeby OL37:44
4Henrik JonssonOK Rodhen41:19
5Adam EklundRånäs OK41:35
6Torbjörn JacobssonOK Rodhen42:06
7Marcus AnderssonRånäs OK64:41

H206740 meter4 anmälda
1Mikael Anttila-ErikssonOK Linné59:57
2Mattias PousetteRånäs OK69:09
3Emil JanssonOK Rodhen73:47

H216740 meter7 anmälda
1Pontus BergströmOK Österåker48:30
2Tomas AlbinssonOK Österåker50:01
3Krister GumaeliusWaxholms OK50:41
4Kent LundvallVallentuna-Össeby OL57:46

H355160 meter6 anmälda
1Henrik SundblomRånäs OK37:45
2Roger AnderssonRånäs OK39:52
3Gunnar ÅhlénRånäs OK40:42
4Jonas KarlssonRånäs OK43:42
5Erik JonssonLånghundra IF72:38

H405160 meter5 anmälda
1Christer ArksandVallentuna-Össeby OL48:03
2Svante JonsellVallentuna-Össeby OL49:32

H455160 meter8 anmälda
1Jonas GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL36:22
2Per CarlbergVallentuna-Össeby OL39:18
3Christer KarlssonOK Rodhen42:44
4Erik AnderssonOK Österåker43:36
5Per EdenhamnLänna IF52:53
6Håkan RostöRånäs OK56:08

H504010 meter5 anmälda
1Roine AnderssonRånäs OK26:29
2Thomas JohanssonRånäs OK26:46
3Göran AnderssonOK Rodhen40:15
4Claes LandqvistVallentuna-Össeby OL41:39

H554010 meter8 anmälda
1Lars LandströmLånghundra IF32:49
2Peter SundgrenVallentuna-Össeby OL33:51
3Hans OhlinRånäs OK35:30
4Anders ErikssonVallentuna-Össeby OL36:36
5Robert AlmLänna IF40:09
6Sture LarssonLänna IF43:20
7Claes ThorellLånghundra IF60:42

H603720 meter5 anmälda
1Jan ÅsbergHäverödals SK34:21
2Lars WestinVallentuna-Össeby OL43:14

H653720 meter15 anmälda
1Leif NordlundLänna IF34:37
2Sören ErikssonLänna IF37:48
3Evert KarlssonRimbo SOK38:58
4Sven-Olof NorlinRimbo SOK39:57
5Christer SolbreckLånghundra IF41:02
6Hans SahlbergLånghundra IF43:47
7Karl Olof Uno KarlssonHäverödals SK44:42
8Bo LindbergRånäs OK44:52
9Boris AnderssonRånäs OK48:53
10Bo WestlingHäverödals SK49:27
11Lennart JanssonHäverödals SK50:00
12Hans HolmbergVallentuna-Össeby OL50:01
13Olow JanssonHäverödals SK52:07
14Bernt JohanssonHäverödals SK53:34

H703230 meter4 anmälda
1Roine MattssonHäverödals SK37:33
2Carl LangOK Österåker45:24
3Lennart RådbergHäverödals SK53:19

H752600 meter6 anmälda
1Sten LarssonHäverödals SK24:33
2Rolf AnderssonRimbo SOK24:35
3Sigurd WallénTäby OK33:28
4Nils ErikssonLänna IF37:05
5Alf PerssonOK Österåker38:44

H802600 meter4 anmälda
1Tage AbrahamssonRånäs OK30:20
2Lennart NordströmRimbo SOK35:32
Börje LindmanVallentuna-Össeby OLEj godk.
Berndt GustavssonRånäs OKEj godk.

INSKOLNING1350 meter41 anmälda
1Linnea SmedmarkOK Roslagen11:40
2Eric BjörforsOK Roslagen13:25
3Kim McVeyVallentuna-Össeby OL15:25
4Tony EdlundRånäs OK15:44
5Anton KarlssonLänna IF15:47
6Weronika RydzVallentuna-Össeby OL15:48
7Alina GyllnerLänna IF17:29
8Caroline KraftVallentuna-Össeby OL18:03
9Ina StormVallentuna-Össeby OL18:26
10Lowe YttermanLänna IF18:56
11Jacob HenrikssonRånäs OK19:10
12Emma PalmOK Roslagen19:42
13Joakim ÅhlenLänna IF19:53
14Linus KarlssonLänna IF20:30
15Lova ÅhlénRånäs OK21:39
16Elin WahlqvistOK Roslagen22:54
17August StarkOK Roslagen23:10
18David NäslundOK Roslagen23:17
19Einar LundkvistLänna IF23:57
20Alicia McCauleyOK Roslagen24:58
21Myrna AvellanOK Roslagen25:21
22Lukas CarlssonLänna IF29:04
23Alva SundblomRånäs OK29:34

U21830 meter16 anmälda
1Rasmus ErikssonRånäs OK25:29
2Oskar SundblomRånäs OK29:13
3Linus ÅhlénRånäs OK30:19
4Jeff JärlundRånäs OK32:14
5Carl HenrikssonRånäs OK33:16
6Amanda CedstedtVallentuna-Össeby OL34:11
7Ella AnderssonLänna IF34:34
8Pontus KragmoVallentuna-Össeby OL41:30
9Samuel JonssonLänna IF53:35
10Simon KragmoVallentuna-Össeby OL59:27

U32100 meter14 anmälda
1Liv MelanderRånäs OK26:08
2Ellen RosenbladOK Roslagen33:59
3Harald RosenbladOK Roslagen34:14
4Johanna BergmanRånäs OK35:15
5Linnéa MelanderRånäs OK48:54

U42600 meter7 anmälda
1Caroline ThörnRånäs OK34:47
2Kevin JärlundRånäs OK36:16
3Oskar AlbertsenRånäs OK37:45
4Emil HelvinssonOK Roslagen64:52
5Jesper RehnforsOK Roslagen65:07

ÖPPEN 22100 meter4 anmälda
1Eva RosenbladOK Roslagen28:10
2Annika StarkOK Roslagen28:13
3Linnea HammarströmWaxholms OK50:57
4Evelina RostöRånäs OK52:18

ÖPPEN 43230 meter8 anmälda
1Per GrundbergRimbo SOK28:37
2Emma BromarkLånghundra IF30:20
3Kenneth ÖhmanVallentuna-Össeby OL31:28
4Åsa GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL40:38
5Karolina AnderssonLänna IF44:10
6Anneli SvahnRånäs OK45:27
7Tomas WahlgrenOK Roslagen57:50
8Roland Lindgren HammarströmWaxholms OK85:26

ÖPPEN 86740 meter2 anmälda
1Fredrik ÅkerlindVallentuna-Össeby OL47:29
2Kajsa FalkmanKils OK73:56


Skapad 2010-06-15 20:38:19 med OLA version 4.1.6