Hoppa till sidans innehåll

19-07-26 O-Ringen, etapp 4

05 AUG 2019 17:54
  • Uppdaterad: 05 AUG 2019 17:59

O-Ringen

PlacNamnKlassTidDiffKm-tid
1 Rebecka Lindberg D21 Lång (232) 35:25   8:07
2 Tommy Lindberg H50-2 (632) 25:59 +1:47 7:33
4 Martin Tällborn Etappstart-Medelsvår 5,0 (504) 37:07 +5:29 10:29
6 Linus Unosson H21 Motion (232) 47:34 +15:08 11:24
6 Torbjörn Lännevall H55 (849) 28:33 +5:01 8:10
8 Ola Hultin H50-2 (632) 27:45 +3:33 8:04
12 Ludvig Eklöw Etappstart-Lätt 10,0 (113) 1:27:49 +33:17 13:52
22 Malin Tillman D45 Motion (539) 49:15 +12:46 15:23
26 Susanne Wahlqvist Etappstart-Prova på 4,0 (131) 1:12:53 +44:12 26:35
27 Johan Stridkvist Etappstart-Medelsvår 5,0 (504) 45:15 +13:37 12:46
27 Helene Lindelav Etappstart-Medelsvår 4,0 (770) 46:06 +17:16 16:07
31 Johanna Lännevall D21 Kort-1 (611) 35:50 +9:51 10:26
32 Joel Lännevall H21-1 (622) 40:56 +9:00 8:57
34 Maria Lännevall D55 Kort (504) 41:11 +16:12 15:11
35 Elvira Forsström D21 Motion (263) 1:02:27 +29:33 17:38
36 Emma Lundman D35 (189) 1:03:34 +29:17 17:27
37 Agnes Broman D18 Elit (564) 45:50 +12:10 12:37
45 Katarina Sund Etappstart-Lätt 3,5 (654) 56:54 +26:20 19:29
52 Viktor Lindberg H21 Kort-2 (754) 40:50 +13:05 9:46
59 Patrik Smedmark H50 Kort-2 (650) 38:47 +12:09 11:36
59 Jonas Rådberg Etappstart-Svår 3,5 (1183) 41:01 +19:56 15:28
65 Emma Ekbergh Lätt 3,5 (415) 1:16:56 +50:11 26:20
68 Ulf Rådberg H55 Kort (883) 35:01 +9:23 10:54
69 Mats Lundman H60 (590) 46:43 +19:00 13:20
72 Ellen Broman D21 Kort-1 (611) 42:46 +16:47 12:28
74 Tomas Eklund-Wahlqvist H45 Motion (403) 1:27:52 +56:02 24:08
82 Elizabeth Löchting D45 Motion (539) 1:16:34 +40:05 23:55
87 Sarah Öhrnesved Etappstart-Lätt 3,5 (654) 1:20:29 +49:55 27:33
94 Einar Lundman-Stridkvist U2 (1142) 34:18 +17:23 15:35
109 Gustav Lindberg H11 (774) 42:25 +24:03 17:10
117 Caroline Thunberg Etappstart-Svår 5,0 (982) 59:06 +25:44 14:42
122 Robin Eriksson H21 Kort-2 (754) 59:05 +31:20 14:08
189 Aron Lindberg H10 (1155) 36:50 +23:58 19:05
197 Mats Frost Etappstart-Svår 5,0 (982) 1:34:17 +1:00:55 23:27
204 Elin Wahlqvist U1 (1177) 41:39 +28:15 21:48
  Isabelle Jonsson Inskolning (731) 20:23   15:12
  Signe Lindelav Etappstart-Inskolning (485) 19:24   14:28
  Arne Lundman-Stridkvist Inskolning (731) 14:58   11:10
  Lina Viggedal D35 Kort (514) ej godkänd    
  Lars Jönsson Etappstart-Medelsvår 5,0 (504) ej start    

 

 

Skribent: Mats Lundman
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Roslagens Sparbank

Norrtälje Energi

Norrtälje Kommun

JM 

Postadress:
OK Roslagen - Orientering
Lommarvägen 44
76152 Norrtälje

Besöksadress:
Lommarvägen 44
76152 Norrtälje

Kontakt:
Tel: 0704749684, 0707663262
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info