Hoppa till sidans innehåll

14-04-17 - 18 Stigtomtakavlen


           Stigtomtakavlen

  Pl Startnr Lag                                                             Tid 
             Namn                           Tid  StrPl Gaffl  BanPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 
H17 Elitklass  (96)      
    1      1 Järla Orientering 1                                         5:02:58 
             David Bejbom                 53:07      6 AE         1    53:07      6 
             Martin Vister              1:02:26     16 DF         2  1:55:33      6 
             Erik Andersson               37:32      9 GG         9  2:33:05      7 
             Mattias Millinger            55:34      4 JJJ        4  3:28:39      4 
             Anders Holmberg            1:00:22      2 BCF        2  4:29:01      1 
             Kasper Hägler                33:57     10 ADG        2  5:02:58        
          74 OK Roslagen                                               ej fullf. 
             Robert Sandberg            1:13:55     73 DE        19  1:13:55     73 
             Tommy Lindberg             1:20:46     65 AF        16  2:34:41     68 
             Christian Løchting Thun    1:09:10     83 GG        83  3:43:51     76 
             Pontus Gille               1:15:26     63 JJJ       63  4:59:17     68 
             Otto Lundman               1:36:58     67 ACE       20  6:36:15     63 
             Staffan Broman           ej fullf.        BDH                          
D17 Elitklass  (85)      
    1    203 IFK Lidingö SOK 1                                           2:05:03 
             Akvile Preiksaite            40:40      4 BEB        2    40:40      4 
             Frida Bakkman                35:40      8 GGG        8  1:16:20      2 
             Anna Bachman                 48:43      3 CFC        2  2:05:03        
   29    266 OK Roslagen 1                                               2:22:48 
             Samantha Ahlgren             49:26     57 DED       11    49:26     57 
             Caroline Løchting Thunb      40:46     38 GGG       38  1:30:12     53 
             Rebecka Lindberg             52:36     18 AFA        5  2:22:48        
         267 OK Roslagen 2                                              Ej godk. 
             Alice Frost                  50:04     61 BEB       19    50:04     61 
             Olivia Kvarnlöf              46:36     60 GGG       60  1:36:40     58 
             Maria Kvarnlöf            Ej godk.        CFC                          
D13-16  (8)              
    1    604 OK Kolmården                                                2:12:50 
             Kersti Ljungemar             19:02      2 A          2    19:02      2 
             + Linnea Lund              19:04 +                                     
             + Fanny Östlund            25:31 +                                     
             Tara Westberg                34:29      2 B          2    53:31      2 
             Emilia Östlund               41:50      5 D          4  1:35:21      2 
             Lisa Berggren                37:29      2 E          2  2:12:50        
    6    607 OK Roslagen                                                 2:46:01 
             Agnes Broman                 18:46      1 A          1    18:46      1 
             Ellen Frost                  31:37      1 B          1    50:23      1 
             Wilma Gille                1:08:56      7 C          3  1:59:19      6 
             Ellen Broman                 46:42      5 F          3  2:46:01        
Uppdaterad: 18 APR 2014 18:39 Skribent: Mats Lundman

Postadress:
OK Roslagen - Orientering
Lommarvägen 44
76152 Norrtälje

Besöksadress:
Lommarvägen 44
76152 Norrtälje

Kontakt:
Tel: 0704749684, 0707663262
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info